Target Summary for Moab

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
Blogs/Society1068928574434.144%
General99748550
Outdoors72757690
Lodging45545100
Arts37175680
Photography35774890
Technology32004580
Music24904570
Business23493810
Internet22774170
Shopping21563600
Cycling20583410
Dining18863720
Nature17453340
Entertainment16974320
Medical12462820
Media8203590
Government7531940
History7452020
Animal6892290
Finance66828710.150%
Education6002010
Realty5911820
Auto Dealers5872710
Travel4632340
Employment4361970
Books4111890
Spiritual3971670
Politics2491720
Grand Total000